Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Java SA

Luxembourg, Luxemburg

Java SA, Luxembourg, Luxemburg · Înregistrează-te: B122057 · Forma companiei: SA · Stare: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

750.000 € Estimate

Umsatz2016: 680.000 €2017: 670.000 €2018: 750.000 €
201620172018

Financials

Indicator31.12.201631.12.201731.12.2018
Bilanzsumme1.507.366 €1.537.866 €1.540.906 €
Umsatz680.000 €e670.000 €e750.000 €e
Eigenkapital1.300.793 €1.285.407 €1.269.294 €
EK-Quote86,3 %83,6 %82,4 %
Kassenbestand2.559,10 €594,19 €921,46 €
Forderungen2.132,00 €1.597,00 €3.635,00 €
Verbindlichkeiten204.371 €250.855 €268.403 €
Umsatz CAGR—−1,5 %e5 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2016-12-312017-12-312018-12-31
VERMÖGEN1.507.3661.537.8661.540.906
Anlagevermögen1.502.0001.535.0001.535.000
Sachvermögen1.502.0001.535.0001.535.000
Umlaufvermögen4.6912.1914.556
Schuldner2.1321.5973.635
Bargeld bei der Bank und in der Hand2.559594921
Vorauszahlungen6756751.350
KAPITAL, RÜCKLAGEN UND VERBINDLICHKEITEN1.507.3661.537.8661.540.906
Kapital und Rücklagen1.300.7931.285.4071.269.294
Gezeichnetes Kapital1.502.0001.502.0001.502.000
Gewinn- oder Verlustvortrag-195.870-201.207-216.593
Ergebnis des Geschäftsjahres-5.336-15.387-16.113
Proviant2.2021.6053.210
Gläubiger204.371250.855268.403

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Löschung

    06.09.2019 Löschung

    Rcsf
  2. Direktor Maria Figueiredo

    13.09.2016 - 06.09.2019 Direktor Maria Figueiredo

    Rcsf
  3. Präs. Gilles P. Vogel

    19.12.2014 - 06.09.2019 Präsident Gilles Patrice Vogel

    Rcsf
  4. Direktor Gilles P. Vogel

    18.12.2014 - 19.12.2014 Direktor Gilles Patrice Vogel

    Rcsf
  5. Direktor Mena Monteiro

    18.12.2014 - 06.09.2019 Direktor Mena Monteiro

    Rcsf
  6. Eintragung

    11.12.2006 Eintragung

    Rcsp

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Java SA? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

116549 companies are registered in Luxembourg in total.

FAQ — Java SA

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Java SA?
Java SA is registered under the number B122057 in the official register (Luxemburg).
Where is Java SA registered?
Java SA are adresa înregistrată în Luxembourg, Luxemburg.
Extrasul de registru al Java SA este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Java SA — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Java SA
legal_nameJava SA
legal_cityLuxembourg
registration_authority_entity_idB122057
legal_jurisdictionLU
headquarters_cityLuxembourg
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codeSA
registry_id6518227131
sourceregistry